+1(702) 370-8168 joekennedylvrealestate@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • Simply Vegas
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Providence
    2. Mountain's Edge
    3. Centennial Hills
    4. Green Valley
    5. Southern Highlands
    6. Seven Hills
    7. Anthem Highlands
    8. Lake Las Vegas
    9. MacDonald Highlands
    10. Summerlin South
    11. Summerlin West
    12. Red Rock Country Club
    13. The Ridges
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    1/37

    $680,000

    $680,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

    10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    Listed by Elise Kopp of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    1/62

    $469,000

    $469,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

    3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Listed by Andrea Baudreau of Change Real Estate, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048
    1/2

    $307,990

    $307,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt

    674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Nevada

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1170 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/52

    $495,000

    $499,500

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

    1170 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Dani Olorenshaw of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7103 Stanley Frederick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/66

    $470,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

    7103 Stanley Frederick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Alexandria McGurk of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5424 Red Sun DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/38

    $400,000

    $410,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

    5424 Red Sun DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Mark T. Rink of Coldwell Banker Premier

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/28

    $515,000

    $539,900

    4.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

    896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Katherine Stromer of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4400 Dunlap Crossing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/22

    $529,000

    $529,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt

    4400 Dunlap Crossing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Melissa J. Croysdill of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3727 Centennial CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    1/38

    $380,000

    $380,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

    3727 Centennial CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Listed by Kristen Gerami of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2713 S Miller LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    1/73

    $998,000

    $998,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,951 SqFt

    2713 S Miller LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    Listed by Michele L. Rodriguez of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/75

    $890,000

    $900,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

    12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Rebecca L. McKenna-Inman of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    12887 Slipknot ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    1/43

    $590,000

    $590,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,202 SqFt

    12887 Slipknot ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    Listed by Teresa Lynn of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3958 Delos DR, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    1/54

    $400,000

    $399,999

    3 Beds3 Baths1,622 SqFt

    3958 Delos DR, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    Listed by Aaron S. Bostic of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    1/55

    $394,000

    $400,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt

    9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    Listed by Lori Shannon of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    $310,000

    $320,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

    5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Listed by Isel Montero Broche of Realty ONE Group, Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044
    1/40

    $430,000

    $434,999

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

    3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044

    Listed by Gidget Graham of Graham Team Real Estate LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    1/56

    $542,500

    $565,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    Listed by Megan Foley of MDB Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052
    1/33

    $445,000

    $450,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

    2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052

    Listed by Lisa A. Wilson of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    1/37

    $535,000

    $545,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

    6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    Listed by Radostina Encheva of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    135 E HARMON AVE #2515, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    1/2

    $285,000

    $289,888

    1.7%
    1 Bath520 SqFt

    135 E HARMON AVE #2515, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Listed by Sandy Brooks of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3621 Jasmine Heights AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    1/37

    $379,000

    $379,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

    3621 Jasmine Heights AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    Listed by Raphael Glasser of Summit Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7108 Los Banderos AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    1/61

    $730,000

    $730,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,790 SqFt

    7108 Los Banderos AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    Listed by Jay Grau of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015
    1/15

    $410,000

    $395,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

    733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015

    Listed by Russell S. Bono of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

    2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    original_1f94ccd2-c76c-4372-a4fb-d932bd685f49
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Calculator
        Market Snapshot
        Neighborhoods
        1. Providence
        2. Mountain's Edge
        3. Centennial Hills
        4. Green Valley
        5. Southern Highlands
        6. Seven Hills
        7. Anthem Highlands
        8. Lake Las Vegas
        9. MacDonald Highlands
        10. Summerlin South
        11. Summerlin West
        12. Red Rock Country Club
        13. The Ridges
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
    Simply Vegas

    Joe Kennedy RE. S.0179580.LLC

    +1(702) 370-8168 joekennedylvrealestate@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.