+1(702) 370-8168 joekennedylvrealestate@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • Simply Vegas
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Providence
    2. Mountain's Edge
    3. Centennial Hills
    4. Green Valley
    5. Southern Highlands
    6. Seven Hills
    7. Anthem Highlands
    8. Lake Las Vegas
    9. MacDonald Highlands
    10. Summerlin South
    11. Summerlin West
    12. Red Rock Country Club
    13. The Ridges
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    354 Silva PL, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/40

    $475,000

    $475,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt

    354 Silva PL, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Steven C. Davidson of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    74 Lake Bluff CT, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/68

    $705,000

    $725,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt

    74 Lake Bluff CT, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Lauren Stark of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    1/37

    $680,000

    $680,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

    10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    Listed by Elise Kopp of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    1/62

    $469,000

    $469,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

    3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Listed by Andrea Baudreau of Change Real Estate, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048
    1/2

    $307,990

    $307,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt

    674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Nevada

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2968 Juniper Hills BLVD #101, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    1/27

    $155,000

    $162,500

    4.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt

    2968 Juniper Hills BLVD #101, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    Listed by Johnny Haynes of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4346 Prada PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    1/49

    $548,000

    $559,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

    4346 Prada PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    Listed by Justin A. Jahangiri of The Agency Las Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9513 Verlaine CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    1/40

    $2,000,000

    $2,250,000

    11.1%
    5 Beds6 Baths6,062 SqFt

    9513 Verlaine CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Listed by Gavin Ernstone of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6311 Buzz Aldrin DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/54

    $830,000

    $869,999

    4.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,077 SqFt

    6311 Buzz Aldrin DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Ciarra Craig of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9021 Sunny Hills CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    1/33

    $475,000

    $495,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

    9021 Sunny Hills CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    Listed by Avery J. Brown of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    639 Pepper Tree CIR, Henderson, NV 89014
    1/48

    $295,000

    $299,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    639 Pepper Tree CIR, Henderson, NV 89014

    Listed by Johndanilin A. Dhas of The Agency Las Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1032 Via Canale DR, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/91

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

    1032 Via Canale DR, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    322 Wintercress DR, Henderson, NV 89002
    1/34

    $340,000

    $360,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    322 Wintercress DR, Henderson, NV 89002

    Listed by Jay Grau of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5008 Dancing Lights AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    1/30

    $430,000

    $419,900

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,086 SqFt

    5008 Dancing Lights AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Listed by Nicole Maroe of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2261 Pampa AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048
    1/25

    $387,000

    $407,000

    4.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,442 SqFt

    2261 Pampa AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Listed by Elizabeth Helgelien of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7193 Barton Creek CT, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    1/70

    $949,000

    $959,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,210 SqFt

    7193 Barton Creek CT, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    Listed by Lisa Manczuk of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1170 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/52

    $495,000

    $499,500

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

    1170 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Dani Olorenshaw of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7103 Stanley Frederick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/66

    $470,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

    7103 Stanley Frederick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Alexandria McGurk of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5424 Red Sun DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/38

    $400,000

    $410,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

    5424 Red Sun DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Mark T. Rink of Coldwell Banker Premier

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/28

    $515,000

    $539,900

    4.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

    896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Katherine Stromer of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4400 Dunlap Crossing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/22

    $529,000

    $529,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt

    4400 Dunlap Crossing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Melissa J. Croysdill of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3727 Centennial CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    1/38

    $380,000

    $380,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

    3727 Centennial CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Listed by Kristen Gerami of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2713 S Miller LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    1/73

    $998,000

    $998,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,951 SqFt

    2713 S Miller LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    Listed by Michele L. Rodriguez of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/75

    $890,000

    $900,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

    12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Rebecca L. McKenna-Inman of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    original_1f94ccd2-c76c-4372-a4fb-d932bd685f49
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Calculator
        Market Snapshot
        Neighborhoods
        1. Providence
        2. Mountain's Edge
        3. Centennial Hills
        4. Green Valley
        5. Southern Highlands
        6. Seven Hills
        7. Anthem Highlands
        8. Lake Las Vegas
        9. MacDonald Highlands
        10. Summerlin South
        11. Summerlin West
        12. Red Rock Country Club
        13. The Ridges
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
    Simply Vegas

    Joe Kennedy RE. S.0179580.LLC

    +1(702) 370-8168 joekennedylvrealestate@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.